All Social Media

Anti-Sexual Harassment Committee

S.No Name Designation Phone Number
1 Mrs. Latha.P HOD/ECE 9842280746
2 Mrs. Sivareanjani.T AP/EEE 994496080
3 Mrs. Sreevidhya.L AP/EEE 9655262294
4 Dr. Shamia.D AP/ECE 8870908222
5 Dr.Amudha.M AP/CSE 9842134241
6 Mrs.Sarawathy.S AHOS/CIVIL 971525558
7 Ms. Niranjana.K Student/ECE 8072695314
8 Ms. Kanimozhi. M Student/ECE 8675065336
Scroll to Top

Admission open 2024